Sezioni

Assemblea dei Sindaci

 Deliberazioni dell'assemblea

n. COMUNE SINDACO Scadenza del mandato
1 Affi Roberto Bonometti 2021
2 Albaredo d'Adige Giovanni Ruta 2025
3 Angiari Antonino Puliafito 2024
4 Arcole Alessandro Ceretta 2021
5 Badia Calavena Emanuele Anselmi 2021
6 Bardolino Lauro Sabaini 2024
7 Belfiore Alessio Albertini 2021
8 Bevilacqua Fosca Falamischia 2021
9 Bonavigo Ermanno Gobbi 2025
10 Boschi Sant'Anna Enrico Occhiali 2024
11 Bosco Chiesanuova Claudio Melotti 2024
12 Bovolone Emilietto Mirandola 2021
13 Brentino Belluno Alberto Mazzurana 2024
14 Brenzone sul Garda Davide Benedetti 2024
15 Bussolengo Roberto Brizzi 2023
16 Buttapietra Sara Moretto 2021
17 Caldiero Marcello Lovato 2022
18 Caprino Veronese Paola Arduini 2024
19 Casaleone Andrea Gennari 2022
20 Castagnaro Andrea Trivellato 2021
21 Castel d'Azzano Antonello Panuccio 2023
22 Castelnuovo del Garda Giovanni Dal Cero 2024
23 Cavaion Veronese Sabrina Tramonte 2024
24 Cazzano di Tramigna Maria Luisa Guadin 2022
25 Cerea Marco Franzoni 2022
26 Cerro Veronese Nadia Maschi 2021
27 Cologna Veneta Manuel Scalzotto 2021
28 Colognola ai Colli Claudio Carcereri De Prati 2021
29 Concamarise Cristiano Zuliani 2024
30 Costermano sul Garda  Stefano Passarini 2024
31 Dolcè Massimiliano Adamoli 2024
32 Erbè Nicola Martini 2024
33 Erbezzo Lucio Campedelli 2024
34 Ferrara di Monte Baldo Serena Cubico 2024
35 Fumane Daniele Zivelonghi 2024
36 Garda Davide Bendinelli 2021
37 Gazzo Veronese Stefano Negrini 2022
38 Grezzana Arturo Alberti 2021
39 Illasi Paolo Tertulli 2022
40 Isola della Scala Stefano Canazza 2021
41 Isola Rizza Silvano Boninsegna 2021
42 Lavagno Marco Padovani 2024
43 Lazise Luca Sebastiano 2023
44 Legnago Graziano Lorenzetti 2024
45 Malcesine Giuseppe Lombardi 2024
46 Marano di Valpolicella Giuseppe Zardini 2024
47 Mezzane di Sotto Giovanni Carrarini 2024
48 Minerbe Andrea Girardi 2021
49 Montecchia di Crosara Dal Cero Attilio 2024
50 Monteforte d'Alpone Roberto Costa 2024
51 Mozzecane Mauro Martelli 2024
52 Negrar di Valpolicella
Roberto Grison 2024
53 Nogara Flavio Massimo Pasini 2021
54 Nogarole Rocca Luca Trentini 2024
55 Oppeano Pietro Luigi Giaretta 2024
56 Palù Francesco Farina 2025
57 Pastrengo Gianni Testi 2021
58 Pescantina Davide Quarella 2024
59 Peschiera del Garda Maria Orietta Gaiulli 2024
60 Povegliano Veronese Lucio Buzzi 2021
61 Pressana Renato Greghi 2024
62 Rivoli Veronese Giuliana Zocca 2025
63 Roncà Lorenzo Ruggeroni 2024
64 Ronco all'Adige Moreno Boninsegna 2022
65 Roverchiara Loreta Isolani 2022
66 Roverè Veronese Alessandra Caterina Ravelli 2021
67 Roveredo di Guà Antonio Pastorello 2024
68 Salizzole Angelo Campi 2024
69 San Bonifacio Giampaolo Provoli 2024
70 San Giovanni Ilarione Luciano Marcazzan 2022
71 San Giovanni Lupatoto Attilio Gastaldello 2021
72 San Martino Buon Albergo Franco Giacomo De Santi 2022
73 San Mauro di Saline Italo Bonomi 2023
74 San Pietro di Morubio Corrado Vincenzi 2021
75 San Pietro in Cariano Gerardo Zantedeschi 2024
76 San Zeno di Montagna Maurizio Castellani 2024
77 Sanguinetto Fraccaroli Daniele 2024
78 Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella Roberto Albino Zorzi 2024
79 Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo Raffaello Campostrini 2024
80 Selva di Progno Marco Antonio Cappelletti 2024
81 Soave Gaetano Tebaldi 2022
82 Sommacampagna Fabrizio Bertolaso 2024
83 Sona Gianluigi Mazzi 2023
84 Sorgà Christian Nuvolari 2024
85 Terrazzo Simone Zamboni 2024
86 Torri del Benaco Stefano Nicotra 2024
87 Tregnago Simone Santellani 2021
88 Trevenzuolo Eros Torsi 2025
89 Valeggio sul Mincio Alessandro Gardoni 2024
90 Velo Veronese Mario Varalta 2024
91 Verona Federico Sboarina 2022
92 Veronella Loris Rossi 2024
93 Vestenanova Stefano Presa 2024
94 Vigasio Eddi Tosi 2025
95 Villa Bartolomea Andrea Tuzza 2022
96 Villafranca di Verona Roberto Dall'Oca 2023
97 Zevio Diego Ruzza 2022
98 Zimella Sonia Biasin 2024

Azioni sul documento

pubblicato il 2015/02/10 12:05:00 GMT+1 - ultima modifica 2020-09-22T17:23:37+01:00